-27465.
Ranking of cycling races, Souvenir Loïc Le Bellec, organized by US La Gacilly Cyclisme in La Gacilly in the Breton department of Morbihan (56) on June 30, 2024 for access and open. For Open 1-2-3, Access 1 and U19, it was the 3rd round of the Groupama US La Gacilly Challenge 2024.
OPEN
1 |
ROYER |
Luc |
VC MEVENNAIS |
2 |
TO JOUANO |
Mael |
EC GUICHEN COUNTRY |
3 |
HASPOT |
Anthony |
BORN’HEURES LA ROCHE SUR YON CYCLING TEAM |
4 |
THE MEYEC |
Arnaud |
AC LANESTER 56 |
5 |
OLLIVIER |
Gurvan |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
6 |
KLEWAIS |
Tristan |
TEAM LMP LA ROCHE / ONE |
7 |
LARVOR |
Cheers |
VC COUNTRY OF LOUDEAC |
8 |
PERROT |
Victor |
TEAM GRANIT ROSE |
9 |
CLERMONT |
Jeremy |
CC VITREEN |
10 |
CHAUPITRE |
Julien |
PLEDRAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME |
11 |
GUITTET GRARD |
Mael |
TEAM GRANIT ROSE |
12 |
PAVOINE |
Julien |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING |
13 |
DELACOUR |
Wilfried |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
14 |
MONNERAIS |
Matthieu |
SC MALESTROIT |
15 |
BASIN |
Julien |
VS COUERONNAIS |
16 |
THE RAT |
Bryan |
US SAINT HERBLAIN |
17 |
THE CLINICS |
Lucas |
DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE |
18 |
MAROT |
Adrien |
TEAM PAYS DINAN GUINEFORT |
19 |
PICHARD |
Pierre |
US VERN CYCLING |
20 |
CARDRAIN |
Hugo |
VC COUNTRY OF LORIENT |
21 |
JOUNIER |
Quentin |
REDON OC |
22 |
BERGER |
Nicolas |
EC BOUGUENAIS |
23 |
JOUAN |
Christopher |
CC PLANCOETIN |
24 |
PAVOINE |
Stephane |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING |
25 |
RAISON |
David |
CHATEAUGIRON CYCLING CLUB |
26 |
FAVENNEC |
Titouan |
BRIEC COUNTRY TEAM |
27 |
QUELLEUC |
Lucas |
VC MEVENNAIS |
28 |
BOURJON |
Antoine |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
29 |
MENARD |
Alexis |
CC LIFFRE |
30 |
JACQUIN |
Vincent |
VCP LORIENT |
31 |
HINAULT |
Simon |
DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE |
32 |
DESMOTS |
Mahe |
CC VITREEN |
33 |
MERLET |
Quentin |
VCP LORIENT |
34 |
TO RENT OUT |
Glenn |
CC PLANCOETIN |
35 |
TESSIER |
Matthieu |
CYCLING STAR OF THE DON |
36 |
QUOTE MARK |
Axel |
PLOUAY CYCLING CLUB |
37 |
HERBAL |
Leo |
VC SAINT JAMES |
38 |
GERNIGON |
Quentin |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME |
39 |
MARTIN |
Mael |
REDON OC |
40 |
TO LIE |
Nathan |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
41 |
JOURY |
Loris |
LAVAL CYCLING 53 |
42 |
DE GRAEVE |
Killian |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING |
43 |
NAYL |
Kylian |
UC COUNTRY OF JOSSELIN |
44 |
GUERILLON |
Enzo |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
45 |
ROULLIAUX |
Alexandre |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
46 |
JAN |
Steven |
REDON OC |
47 |
SOULABAILLE |
Enzo |
VC COUNTRY OF LOUDEAC |
48 |
GAUVIN |
Christophe |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
49 |
FEBRUARY |
Maxime |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
50 |
BOURDIN |
Nicolas |
EC RENNAISE |
51 |
MONNERAIS |
Baptiste |
SC MALESTROIT |
52 |
GLON |
Youen |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
53 |
COUREAU |
Luc |
CC VITREEN |
54 |
GUEDARD |
Sam |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
55 |
DESIRE |
Matthew |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
ACCESS 1.2 ET FEMMES OPEN
1 |
CHEREL |
Yoann |
GO FOUGERAIS |
Access |
2 |
RICHARD |
Mickael |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING |
Access |
3 |
MADEC |
Olivier |
VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN |
Access |
4 |
MOREL |
Adrien |
TEAM PODIOCOM |
ACCESS |
5 |
BEAUMONT |
Jerome |
COC FOUGERAIS |
Access |
6 |
LEGAUFFRE |
Thomas |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLING |
Access |
7 |
PRIEST |
Kevin |
UC BRIOCHINE |
ACCESS |
8 |
ROSELIER |
Stephane |
UC COUNTRY OF JOSSELIN |
Access |
9 |
DREUX |
Samuel |
CC MONCONTOUR |
Access |
10 |
PAYEN |
Patrice |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
Access |
11 |
HAROUTEL |
Daniel |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
Access |
12 |
HAMON |
Thierry |
SAVENAISIEN BIKE CLUB |
Access |
13 |
MELEUC |
Valery |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
Access |
14 |
THE DEZ |
Sebastien |
CC CONCARNOIS |
ACCESS |
15 |
COMPANIES |
Didier |
UC NANTES ATLANTIC |
Access |
16 |
MOYOU |
Jean Yves |
VC LANGUIDIC |
Access |
17 |
JEHANNA |
Rodolphe |
VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN |
Access |
18 |
CHEVREL |
Clément |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
Access |
19 |
LEMERCIER |
Baptiste |
VC LAILLE VALLEY OF VILAINE |
Access |
20 |
LOISEL |
Romain |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING |
Access |
21 |
HOELLARD |
Thibaut |
UC CARHAIX |
Access |
22 |
ROCABOY |
Octave |
EC COUNTRY GUICHEN |
Access |
23 |
BISHOP |
Arnaud |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUDE |
Access |
24 |
CADORET |
Mathis |
VELOCE VANNETAIS |
ACCESS |
25 |
MARTIN |
Jean Michel |
THE GOLF TEAM |
Access |
26 |
BRETON |
Samuel |
VELOCE WATER CHAOS |
ACCESS |
27 |
BERGE |
Pauline |
TEAM ELLE PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
Open |
28 |
BOUGOT |
Maxime |
US VERN CYCLING |
Access |
29 |
BEUCHET |
Anselm |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLING |
Access |
30 |
KERMARREC |
Olivier |
VC LANGUIDIC |
Access |
31 |
RIAND |
Stephane |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLING |
Access |
32 |
THE DEAUT |
Ewen |
UCL HENNEBONT |
Access |
33 |
JEANNES |
Quentin |
VS COUERONNAIS |
Access |
34 |
TATARD |
Jean Christophe |
VC RENNAIS |
Access |
35 |
OLIVIER |
Antoine |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING |
Access |
36 |
COTE |
Antonin |
US VERN CYCLING |
Access |
37 |
REIGNER |
Julien |
US VERN CYCLING |
Access |
38 |
DANIEL |
Vincent |
CC MONCONTOUR |
Access |
39 |
THE MERCERER |
Yann |
GUERLEDAN |
ACCESS |
40 |
BOURJON |
Stephane |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
Access |
41 |
MESNARD |
Ludovic |
TEAM PODIOCOM |
ACCESS |
42 |
PINK |
Germain |
SC MALESTROIT |
Access |
43 |
DANIEL |
Etienne |
VC BELLILOIS |
Access |
44 |
HAMONIC |
Gurvan |
UCL HENNEBONT |
Access |
45 |
DELAGREE TRUFFAUT |
Baptiste |
AS ROMILLE CYCLING |
Access |
46 |
MORIN |
Thomas |
EC BOUGUENAISIEN |
Access |
47 |
PATCHES |
Mickael |
CHATEAUGIRON CYCLING CLUB |
Access |
48 |
RIACOURT |
Kevin |
UCL HENNEBONT |
Access |
49 |
THE COURTYARD |
Cyndie |
OPEN |
|
50 |
FONTAINE |
Hugo |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
Access |
51 |
ROULLIAUX |
Benjamin |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
Access |
52 |
GRALL |
Adrien |
OBOBIKE |
Access |
53 |
MACE |
Pascal |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
Access |
54 |
LE MAGUERES |
Alain |
VC LANGUIDIC |
Access |
55 |
PENGUILLY |
Romain |
ACCRO CYCLES EMERALD COAST |
Access |
56 |
DELAMARCHE |
Aurelien |
AS ROMILLE CYCLING |
Access |
57 |
CHAPRON |
Samuel |
THE LITTLE QUEEN OF THE LOCH |
Access |
58 |
FONTAINE |
Christophe |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
Access |
59 |
MENARD |
Eric |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
Access |
60 |
CLAVEREAU |
Loris |
CC VITREEN |
Access |
61 |
NOBLET |
Sébastien |
VC PLELANAIS |
Access |
62 |
BUSSON |
Sylvain |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLING |
Access |
63 |
TRANVAUX |
Patrice |
UC COUNTRY OF JOSSELIN |
Access |
64 |
UDIN |
Alexis |
VELOCE WATER CHAOS |
ACCESS |
65 |
ALONE |
Mathis |
VC SEBASTIENAIS |
ACCESS |
66 |
COLINEAUX |
Maxime |
MTB BOEL VALLEY |
Access |
67 |
COUREAU |
Augustin |
CC VITREEN |
Access |
68 |
LELIEVRE |
Manon |
ISTRES SPORT CYCLING |
OPEN |
69 |
LAMY |
Emmanuel |
VC LAILLE VALLEY OF VILAINE |
Access |
70 |
RIVAL |
Lucile |
US SAINT HERBLAIN |
Open |
71 |
RIVAL |
Elodie |
US SAINT HERBLAIN |
Open |
72 |
THE FUR |
Louis |
EC GUICHEN COUNTRY |
Access |
73 |
CHENARD |
Jean Pierre |
VC RENNAIS |
Access |
74 |
GUILBAUD |
Sylvain |
VC SEBASTIENAIS |
ACCESS |
ACCESS 3.4
1 |
WONDERFUL |
Guenole |
THE GOLF TEAM |
2 |
GAONACH |
Franck |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
3 |
LECHARTRE |
Christophe |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLING |
4 |
BRETEL |
Samuel |
VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
5 |
BLET |
Yannick |
EC OF THE GIFT |
6 |
POIRON |
Patrice |
OC LOCMINE |
7 |
SICOTS |
Christophe |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
8 |
BIGOT |
Gerard |
CC CHAUTEAUGIRON |
9 |
DENY |
Bertrand |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
10 |
EON |
Nicolas |
AC QUESTEMBERT |
11 |
UDIN |
Jean Yves |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
12 |
BERNARD |
Mickael |
ATLANTIC CYCLING MOUNT |
13 |
LEVIEL |
Cyril |
VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
14 |
GAUVEN |
Patrick |
UC BRIOCHINE |
15 |
NOZAY |
Cedric |
US VERN CYCLING |
16 |
NAYL |
Marc |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
17 |
PERSON |
Lionel |
OC LOCMINE |
18 |
GAUVIN |
Dominique |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
19 |
EUZENOT |
Herve |
GUERLEDAN CYCLING CLUB |
20 |
BARON |
Sebastien |
VC LANGUIDIC |
21 |
SAVARY |
Anthony |
CYCLO VTT L’HUISSERIE 53 |
22 |
LE PESSEC |
Stephane |
VC COUNTRY OF LOUDEAC |
23 |
NEW |
Ronan |
TEAM IMMO DU GOLF |
24 |
GOISLARD |
Lionel |
VC LANGUIDIC |
25 |
HAMELINE |
Thierry |
REDON OC |
26 |
MORIN |
David |
REDON OC |
27 |
BURBAN |
Cedric |
QUICK VANNEATIS |
28 |
DIEUMEGARD |
Philippe |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
29 |
CARRIC |
Romain |
VC GOLF DE PLOEREN |
30 |
KRUYFF |
Self |
INDIVIDUAL |
31 |
LACROIX |
Julien |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
32 |
SALSILLI |
Cyril |
US VERN CYCLING |
33 |
HEDREUX |
Marcel |
EC RENNAISE |
34 |
JOLY |
Francis |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
35 |
DEMOY |
Didier |
PLEDRAN ST CARREUC CYCLING |
36 |
RAISON |
Severine |
CC CHATEAUGIRON |
37 |
AUDIC |
Fabrice |
VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN |
38 |
PLE |
Jeremy |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
39 |
CADORET |
Jerome |
VC COUNTRY OF LOUDEAC |
40 |
WASZKIEWICZ |
Thomas |
US LA GACILLY CYCLING |
41 |
DENIS |
Laurent |
VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
42 |
HONEL |
Jean Pierre |
UC ALREENNE |
43 |
GUIHUR |
Erwan |
VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
44 |
VILLENEUVE |
Sebastien |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
Other Road Rankings
Sunday June 30, 2024
La Sportbreizh U19 June 30, 2024 E3 race classification
Sunday June 30, 2024
Tour De France June 29-July 21, 2024 classification
Sunday June 30, 2024
Tour De France June 30, 2024 stage 2 classification
Related News :